Výsledky podzimních utkání muži B

02.11.2019 14:00              Palhanec (6)      Brumovice (9)                                                 1 : 0        

02.11.2019 14:00              Slavkov "B" (5)  Svobodné Heřmanice (10)                            4 : 0                                                                02.11.2019 14:00                Sosnová (7)        Otice (8)                                                        0 : 4        

02.11.2019 14:00              Štáblovice (4)    Budišov n/B "B" (11)                                      3 : 5      

02.11.2019 14:00              Deštné (2)          Vávrovice "B" (13)                                          2 : 2       

03.11.2019 14:00              Holasovice (3)   volno (12)           ---          

03.11.2019 14:00              Větřkovice (1)   Radkov (14)                                                      2 : 1         

09.11.2019 13:30              Budišov n/B "B" (11)      Slavkov "B" (5)                                  3 : 1       

09.11.2019 13:30              Otice (8)              Radkov (14)                                                    4 : 0         

09.11.2019 13:30              Vávrovice "B" (13)          Holasovice (3)                                   0 : 6       

09.11.2019 13:30              Svobodné Heřmanice (10)          Palhanec (6)                        2 : 1     

09.11.2019 13:30              Deštné (2)          Větřkovice (1)                                                  0 : 6         

09.11.2019 13:30              Brumovice (9)   Sosnová (7)                                                      2 : 2         

Tabulka celková

Rk.         Družstvo             Záp.      +             0             -              Skóre    Body

1             Otice                    12            12           0             0             53:6        36

2             Holasovice          12           11           0             1             49:10      33

3             Sosnová              12           8             1             3             32:25       25

4             Větřkovice          12           7             1             4             37:28       22

5             Brumovice          12           6             1             5             50:26     19

6             Slavkov "B"        12           6             0             6             49:25     18

7             Budišov n/B "B"11          5             2             4             27:27      17

8             Palhanec             12           3             3             6             21:30     12

9             Štáblovice           12           3             2             7             29:47     11

10           Radkov               11             3             0             8             14:46     9

11           Vávrovice "B"    12           2             2             8             17:39       8

12           Sv. Heřmanice  12           2             2             8             22:54        8

13           Deštné               12             1             2             9             17:54      5